Boyd's Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Topless Outlaws Series Championship Night!

Topless Outlaws Series Championship Night!

Get your tickets now for the Topless Outlaws Championship Night October 14th! $4,000 To Win....

The 2022 Chase Race Series Returns October 28th

The 2022 Chase Race Series Returns October 28th

Join us Friday September 28th for the 2022 Chase Race Series Championship Night Presented by Vaden Performance at Boyd's Speedway!

Catch All The Racing Action On Boyd'sspeedway.TV

Catch All The Racing Action On Boyd'sspeedway.TV

Can't make it to the Races...No problem...Watch all the Races this Season on Boyd's Speedway TV. Go to www.boydsspeedway.tv

5/28/2022 - Boyd's Speedway

5/28/2022 - Boyd's Speedway

Ringgold, GA

Schaeffer's Oil Spring Nationals

Classes

  • 604 CRATE18 entries
  • BEGINNER12 entries
  • 602 SPORTSMAN17 entries
  • ENDURO20 entries
  • CROWN VIC5 entries
  • B-HOBBY8 entries
  • FRONT WHEEL DRIVE7 entries
  • SUPER LATE MODEL24 entries

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

604 CRATE

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 1W Junior Whitner Junior Whitner Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
3 7 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 4
4 6 1 MItchell Stanley MItchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 2
5 4 85 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
6 10 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 4
7 11 14 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 4
8 14 4C Cole Smartt Cole Smartt Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 6
9 12 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 3
10 15 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 5
11 18 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan 7
12 5 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -7
13 9 J4 Colton Jackson Colton Jackson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -4
14 8 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -6
15 13 44 Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN -2
16 16 56 Chad Kimbarl Chad Kimbarl Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -
17 17 15 Lane Schuler Lane Schuler Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL -
DNS 3 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -

Hot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.690
2 14 1W Junior Whitner Junior Whitner Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.795
3 10 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 14.850
4 7 85 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.899
5 17 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 14.911
6 8 1 MItchell Stanley MItchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.030
7 2 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.103
8 1 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.163
9 12 J4 Colton Jackson Colton Jackson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.188
10 15 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 15.229
11 11 14 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.289
12 16 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.319
13 6 44 Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN 15.323
14 5 4C Cole Smartt Cole Smartt Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 15.354
15 4 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 15.452
16 9 56 Chad Kimbarl Chad Kimbarl Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 15.545
17 18 15 Lane Schuler Lane Schuler Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL 15.663
18 3 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan 16.775
All transfer

BEGINNER

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Trey Clark Trey Clark Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
2 2 2 Jaykob Hawkins Jaykob Hawkins Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -
3 5 14 Greer Cofield Greer Cofield Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 2
4 7 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 3
5 3 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -2
6 11 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 5
7 4 4 Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -3
8 6 7D Daniel Johnston Daniel Johnston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -2
9 10 09 Justin Howard Justin Howard Elijay, GA Elijay, GA 1
10 8 C11 Chris Wood Chris Wood Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -2
DNS 9 8 Josh Norton Josh Norton Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -
DNS 12 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -

Hot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 11 Trey Clark Trey Clark Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.787
2 8 2 Jaykob Hawkins Jaykob Hawkins Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 15.956
3 10 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 16.074
4 9 4 Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.095
5 11 14 Greer Cofield Greer Cofield Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.285
6 3 7D Daniel Johnston Daniel Johnston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.286
7 7 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 16.287
8 6 C11 Chris Wood Chris Wood Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 16.600
9 1 8 Josh Norton Josh Norton Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 16.935
10 12 09 Justin Howard Justin Howard Elijay, GA Elijay, GA 17.097
11 4 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 17.595
12 2 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 17.595
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 11 Trey Clark Trey Clark Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.749
2 9 4 Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.093
3 8 2 Jaykob Hawkins Jaykob Hawkins Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 16.149
4 3 7D Daniel Johnston Daniel Johnston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.263
5 11 14 Greer Cofield Greer Cofield Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 16.272
6 6 C11 Chris Wood Chris Wood Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 16.304
7 7 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 16.344
8 10 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 16.620
9 1 8 Josh Norton Josh Norton Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 16.936
10 12 09 Justin Howard Justin Howard Elijay, GA Elijay, GA 17.110
11 4 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 17.867
12 2 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 17.867

602 SPORTSMAN

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 3 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
3 7 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 4
4 2 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA -2
5 17 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 12
6 13 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 7
7 4 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -3
8 10 V51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 2
9 6 14L Ralph Langston Ralph Langston Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -3
10 14 777 Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 4
11 16 11 Sam Ellison Sam Ellison Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 5
12 9 44 Elliot Johnson Elliot Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -3
13 12 77 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN -1
14 11 98 Corey Reece Corey Reece Canton, GA Canton, GA -3
15 8 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -7
16 15 18 Justin French Justin French -1
DNS 5 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA -

Hot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.962
2 5 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 15.041
3 6 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.113
4 4 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.153
5 15 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 15.205
6 3 14L Ralph Langston Ralph Langston Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.278
7 2 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.324
8 11 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 15.358
9 7 44 Elliot Johnson Elliot Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.437
10 10 V51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 15.507
11 1 98 Corey Reece Corey Reece Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.668
12 14 77 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 15.709
13 13 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 15.790
14 8 777 Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.907
15 12 18 Justin French Justin French 16.341
DQ 9 11 Sam Ellison Sam Ellison Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 15.285
DQ 17 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.322
All transfer

ENDURO

100 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 117 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 19
2 16 711 John Burger John Burger Chatanooga, TN Chatanooga, TN 14
3 15 27 Steve Eddington Steve Eddington etowah, TN etowah, TN 12
4 2 43 Garrett Loyd Garrett Loyd Centre, AL Centre, AL -2
5 5 069 Bobby Kitchings Bobby Kitchings Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
6 1 14H Billy Hogan Billy Hogan Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -5
7 3 21 Logan Bishop Logan Bishop Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -4
8 11 C4 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 3
9 10 G7 Jason Cook Jason Cook Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 1
10 12 47 Derrick Dunwoody Derrick Dunwoody Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 2
11 6 7V Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -5
12 13 A478 Austin Estep Austin Estep Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
13 7 K19 Jonathan Phillips Jonathan Phillips Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -6
14 14 J6 Josh Campbell Josh Campbell Apison, TN Apison, TN -
15 19 626 Nathan Cooper Nathan Cooper Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 4
16 4 K6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -12
17 17 7 David Viars David Viars Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
18 18 98 Dalton Clark Dalton Clark Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
19 8 711M Scott Mckee Scott Mckee Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -11
20 9 777 Brandon Parker Brandon Parker Rock Springs, GA Rock Springs, GA -11

CROWN VIC

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 117 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
2 1 7 Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -1
3 3 G7 Jason Cook Jason Cook Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
4 5 47 Derrick Dunwoody Derrick Dunwoody Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 1
5 4 5 Glenn Martin Glenn Martin ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -1

Hot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 19.285
2 1 117 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 19.520
3 3 G7 Jason Cook Jason Cook Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 19.524
4 2 5 Glenn Martin Glenn Martin ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 19.779
5 47 Derrick Dunwoody Derrick Dunwoody Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 20.724
All transfer

B-HOBBY

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 7
2 1 6 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -1
3 3 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN -
4 6 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN 2
5 7 46 Loyd Roberts Loyd Roberts Robbinsville, NC Robbinsville, NC 2
6 2 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -4
7 4 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -3
8 5 49M Jon McDaniel Jon McDaniel Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -3

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 16.319
2 1 6 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 16.372
3 3 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 16.853
4 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 16.892
5 5 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN 17.806
6 2 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 17.911
7 6 46 Loyd Roberts Loyd Roberts Robbinsville, NC Robbinsville, NC 18.130
8 4 49M Jon McDaniel Jon McDaniel Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 20.443

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 4 3 Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 2
3 3 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
4 2 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -2
5 5 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
6 7 626 Nathan Cooper Nathan Cooper Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 1
7 6 120 Mike Ellis Mike Ellis -1

Hot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.169
2 5 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.224
3 2 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 18.400
4 1 3 Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 18.599
5 4 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 18.784
6 6 120 Mike Ellis Mike Ellis 19.859
7 626 Nathan Cooper Nathan Cooper Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 20.049
All transfer

SUPER LATE MODEL

40 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -
2 6 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 4
3 10 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 7
4 2 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -2
5 4 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
6 7 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
7 5 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -2
8 3 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -5
9 11 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 2
10 15 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 5
11 20 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 9
12 14 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 2
13 12 9C Dusty Carver Dusty Carver ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -1
14 8 0J John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -6
15 17 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 2
16 19 B39 Brian Burke Brian Burke 3
17 18 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 1
18 13 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -5
19 21 31 TIM THORNTON TIM THORNTON 2
20 22 117 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 2
21 9 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -12
22 16 C5 David Crabtree David Crabtree Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -6
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -
2 2 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -
3 4 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 1
4 3 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
5 5 B39 Brian Burke Brian Burke -
6 6 31 TIM THORNTON TIM THORNTON -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 7G Craig Greer Craig Greer Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9C Dusty Carver Dusty Carver ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 1
2 4 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 2
3 1 C5 David Crabtree David Crabtree Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -2
4 5 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 1
5 3 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -2
6 6 117 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols -

Qualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 14.768
2 3 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.856
3 4 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 14.913
4 7 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.969
5 11 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.067
Top 5 transfer
6 1 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 15.179
7 2 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 15.231
8 5 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.427
9 12 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 15.454
10 10 B39 Brian Burke Brian Burke 15.458
11 9 31 TIM THORNTON TIM THORNTON 15.612
12 6 7G Craig Greer Craig Greer Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.124

Qualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 14.637
2 10 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.742
3 4 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 14.918
4 9 0J John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.943
5 12 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 15.012
Top 5 transfer
6 11 C5 David Crabtree David Crabtree Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.102
7 3 9C Dusty Carver Dusty Carver ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 15.256
8 8 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 15.270
9 6 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 15.355
10 7 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 15.356
11 5 117 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.489
12 2 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols 15.519

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 14.256
2 2 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 14.352
3 8 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 14.409
4 5 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.494
5 24 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 14.601
6 1 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 14.654
7 3 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 14.688
8 13 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.698
9 16 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14.759
10 20 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.779
11 12 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 14.781
12 23 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 14.799
13 14 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 14.848
14 22 C5 David Crabtree David Crabtree Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.883
15 6 9C Dusty Carver Dusty Carver ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 14.913
16 18 0J John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.113
17 10 117 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.187
18 21 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.199
19 4 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols 15.200
20 19 B39 Brian Burke Brian Burke 15.204
21 7 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 15.299
22 11 7G Craig Greer Craig Greer Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.504
23 17 31 TIM THORNTON TIM THORNTON 15.575
24 9 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.700

Championship Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Lily Qualls carrying the Flag
Pre- Race Podcast
National Anthem Flag Carried by Dustin Skiles and Jordan Sims
Pre- Race Interview
Motocross at Boyds Speedway first event
Motocross at Boyds Speedway
Rock Auto
SS Auto Repair
WG Warren  Griffin
Vaden Powertrain
Chattanooga Auto Parts
First Bank
KRC Power Steering
Langley Roofing
Medical Misty
Mt View Chrystler
VP Race Fuels
Shortys Shock Service