Boyd's Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Topless Outlaws Series Championship Night!

Topless Outlaws Series Championship Night!

Get your tickets now for the Topless Outlaws Championship Night October 14th! $4,000 To Win....

The 2022 Chase Race Series Returns October 28th

The 2022 Chase Race Series Returns October 28th

Join us Friday September 28th for the 2022 Chase Race Series Championship Night Presented by Vaden Performance at Boyd's Speedway!

Catch All The Racing Action On Boyd'sspeedway.TV

Catch All The Racing Action On Boyd'sspeedway.TV

Can't make it to the Races...No problem...Watch all the Races this Season on Boyd's Speedway TV. Go to www.boydsspeedway.tv

3/19/2022 - Boyd's Speedway

3/19/2022 - Boyd's Speedway

Ringgold, GA

Shamrock Ultimate Super Late Model Series / SCDRA (FWD)

Classes

  • 604 CRATE35 entries
  • 602 SPORTSMAN37 entries
  • ENDURO36 entries
  • B-HOBBY17 entries
  • FRONT WHEEL DRIVE41 entries
  • PONY8 entries
  • SUPER LATE MODEL41 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

604 CRATE

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 2
2 1 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
3 6 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 3
4 2 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
5 8 67 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 3
6 13 5 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 7
7 10 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 3
8 14 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Delano, TN Delano, TN 6
9 12 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 3
10 17 17J Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 7
11 21 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 10
12 18 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 6
13 23 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 10
14 24 38H Kasey Hall Kasey Hall Geralvine, AL Geralvine, AL 10
15 11 9S Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -4
16 7 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -9
17 16 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
18 19 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 1
19 15 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -4
20 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -15
21 20 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -1
22 22 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
23 4 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -19
DNS 9 7 Justin Smith Justin Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY -
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9S Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 3 5 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
3 2 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -1
4 4 17J Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
5 6 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 1
6 7 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 1
7 5 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
Top 7 transfer
8 9 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms 1
9 12 S53 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 3
10 11 28 Michael Isbell Michael Isbell Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 1
11 13 16 Jason Layne ` Jason Layne ` Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
DNS 10 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
DNS 8 157 Kenny Kizzar Kenny Kizzar Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN -
8 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
2 3 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Delano, TN Delano, TN 1
3 2 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
4 4 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
5 6 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 1
6 5 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
7 8 38H Kasey Hall Kasey Hall Geralvine, AL Geralvine, AL 1
Top 7 transfer
8 10 5N Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
9 11 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 2
10 9 17H Steven Holcolmb Steven Holcolmb -1
11 12 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 1
DNS 7 38 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.895
2 8 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.067
3 10 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.084
4 4 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.205
5 9 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15.230
6 17 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 15.246
7 35 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.307
8 2 67 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.308
9 28 7 Justin Smith Justin Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 15.340
10 3 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.400
Top 10 transfer
11 12 9S Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.414
12 15 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.420
13 20 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.424
14 22 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.438
15 5 5 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.462
16 19 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Delano, TN Delano, TN 15.481
17 11 17J Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 15.483
18 34 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.490
19 25 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.495
20 32 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.509
21 21 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 15.547
22 29 5N Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.550
23 13 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 15.640
24 33 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 15.654
25 30 38 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.724
26 31 157 Kenny Kizzar Kenny Kizzar Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN 15.759
27 16 38H Kasey Hall Kasey Hall Geralvine, AL Geralvine, AL 15.760
28 6 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms 15.812
29 18 17H Steven Holcolmb Steven Holcolmb 15.843
30 1 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.844
31 26 28 Michael Isbell Michael Isbell Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 16.039
32 23 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 16.079
33 7 S53 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 16.171
34 27 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 16.589
35 14 16 Jason Layne ` Jason Layne ` Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.619

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.895
2 8 22 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.067
3 11 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.084
4 4 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.205
5 9 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15.230
6 18 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 15.246
7 10 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.307
8 2 67 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.308
9 29 7 Justin Smith Justin Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 15.340
10 3 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.400
11 13 9S Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.414
12 16 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.420
13 21 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.424
14 23 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.438
15 5 5 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.462
16 20 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Delano, TN Delano, TN 15.481
17 12 17J Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 15.483
18 35 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.490
19 26 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.495
20 33 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.509
21 22 78 Matthew Brocato Matthew Brocato Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 15.547
22 14 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 15.640
23 34 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 15.654
24 31 38 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.724
25 32 157 Kenny Kizzar Kenny Kizzar Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN 15.759
26 17 38H Kasey Hall Kasey Hall Geralvine, AL Geralvine, AL 15.760
27 6 8 Jeff Helms Jeff Helms 15.812
28 19 17H Steven Holcolmb Steven Holcolmb 15.843
29 1 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.844
30 30 5N Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.950
31 27 28 Michael Isbell Michael Isbell Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 16.039
32 24 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 16.079
33 7 S53 Sterling Freeman Sterling Freeman Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 16.171
34 28 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 16.589
35 15 16 Jason Layne ` Jason Layne ` Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.619

602 SPORTSMAN

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 3 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 1
3 4 12 Jermey Broome Jermey Broome Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
4 8 9F Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 4
5 6 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 1
6 7 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
7 12 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 5
8 10 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
9 9 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA -
10 11 69 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 1
11 13 4 Derek Franks Derek Franks Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 2
12 18 25 Caden Walston Caden Walston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 6
13 19 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 6
14 16 98 Corey Reece Corey Reece Canton, GA Canton, GA 2
15 20 9C Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 5
16 15 9 Dillion Peterman Dillion Peterman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
17 24 9B Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 7
18 22 V51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 4
19 21 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 2
20 5 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -15
21 14 J21 Justin Begley Justin Begley -7
22 23 18 Jay Motes Jay Motes Gainsville, GA Gainsville, GA 1
23 2 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -21
24 17 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -7
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 3
2 1 4 Derek Franks Derek Franks Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -1
3 5 9 Dillion Peterman Dillion Peterman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
4 3 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -1
5 2 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN -3
6 7 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 1
7 12 18 Jay Motes Jay Motes Gainsville, GA Gainsville, GA 5
Top 7 transfer
8 9 S19 Shane Duncan Shane Duncan Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 1
9 10 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL 1
10 11 35 Alan McMichen Alan McMichen Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
11 6 8 Kris Lafever Kris Lafever Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -5
12 13 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 1
DNS 14 21C Bill Frey Bill Frey Peidmont, AL Peidmont, AL -
DNS 8 711 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
8 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
2 1 J21 Justin Begley Justin Begley -1
3 2 98 Corey Reece Corey Reece Canton, GA Canton, GA -1
4 5 25 Caden Walston Caden Walston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
5 8 9C Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 3
6 4 V51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN -2
7 11 9B Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 4
Top 7 transfer
8 12 E7 Evan Wrinkle Jr Evan Wrinkle Jr Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 4
9 9 7 Daniel Johnston Daniel Johnston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
10 13 15 Derek Young Derek Young Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 3
11 7 25S David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -4
12 10 11 Jeffry Viar Jr. Jeffry Viar Jr. Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -2
DNS 6 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 36 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.206
2 12 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.339
3 24 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.410
4 21 12 Jermey Broome Jermey Broome Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.452
5 23 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.487
6 9 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.525
7 30 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.548
8 22 9F Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 15.649
9 15 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 15.662
10 18 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.676
Top 10 transfer
11 35 4 Derek Franks Derek Franks Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.702
12 13 J21 Justin Begley Justin Begley 15.770
13 8 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 15.780
14 5 98 Corey Reece Corey Reece Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.790
15 3 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.807
16 25 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.838
17 33 69 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 15.887
18 10 V51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 15.898
19 20 9 Dillion Peterman Dillion Peterman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.927
20 27 25 Caden Walston Caden Walston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.961
21 14 8 Kris Lafever Kris Lafever Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.965
22 2 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 15.995
23 28 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 15.997
24 26 25S David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.998
25 6 711 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 16.143
26 34 9C Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 16.207
27 32 S19 Shane Duncan Shane Duncan Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 16.267
28 17 7 Daniel Johnston Daniel Johnston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.295
29 1 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL 16.376
30 16 11 Jeffry Viar Jr. Jeffry Viar Jr. Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.391
31 4 35 Alan McMichen Alan McMichen Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.413
32 19 9B Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 16.468
33 29 18 Jay Motes Jay Motes Gainsville, GA Gainsville, GA 16.475
34 37 E7 Evan Wrinkle Jr Evan Wrinkle Jr Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.490
35 11 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 16.839
36 7 15 Derek Young Derek Young Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 16.927
37 31 21C Bill Frey Bill Frey Peidmont, AL Peidmont, AL 16.927

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 9F Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 15.607
2 12 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.624
3 22 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.698
4 24 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.705
5 5 98 Corey Reece Corey Reece Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.798
6 23 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.941
7 31 S19 Shane Duncan Shane Duncan Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 16.083
8 14 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 16.122
9 37 8 Kris Lafever Kris Lafever Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 16.124
10 26 25 Caden Walston Caden Walston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.189
11 10 V51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 16.218
12 32 69 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN 16.240
13 8 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 16.296
14 6 711 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 16.342
15 33 9C Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 16.352
16 36 E7 Evan Wrinkle Jr Evan Wrinkle Jr Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.367
17 28 18 Jay Motes Jay Motes Gainsville, GA Gainsville, GA 16.429
18 2 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 16.499
19 15 11 Jeffry Viar Jr. Jeffry Viar Jr. Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.622
20 11 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 17.493
21 13 J21 Justin Begley Justin Begley 17.493
22 17 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 17.493
23 35 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 17.493
24 1 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL 17.493
25 20 12 Jermey Broome Jermey Broome Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 17.493
26 18 9B Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 17.493
27 9 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 17.493
28 34 4 Derek Franks Derek Franks Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 17.493
29 30 21C Bill Frey Bill Frey Peidmont, AL Peidmont, AL 17.493
30 16 7 Daniel Johnston Daniel Johnston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 17.493
31 3 90 Jonathan Martin Jonathan Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 17.493
32 4 35 Alan McMichen Alan McMichen Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 17.493
33 19 9 Dillion Peterman Dillion Peterman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 17.493
34 25 25S David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 17.493
35 29 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 17.493
36 27 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 17.493
37 7 15 Derek Young Derek Young Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 17.493

ENDURO

100 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 7 Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 13
2 8 1 Josh Lemley Josh Lemley Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 6
3 33 26 Braxton Coffman Braxton Coffman Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 30
4 18 911 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 14
5 32 14B Robert Barndt Robert Barndt Newport, TN Newport, TN 27
6 1 4T Josh Cook Josh Cook BIRCHWOOD, TN BIRCHWOOD, TN -5
7 5 83X BIlly Smith Jr BIlly Smith Jr Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -2
8 35 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 27
9 12 M3 Michael Campbell Michael Campbell Collegedale, TN Collegedale, TN 3
10 28 00 Kane Stonebrooke Kane Stonebrooke Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 18
11 20 31 Tyler Levy Tyler Levy Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 9
12 16 14 Dale Huckeba Dale Huckeba Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 4
13 27 01 David Stonebrooke David Stonebrooke Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14
14 19 5 Glenn Martin Glenn Martin ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 5
15 3 J6 Josh Campbell Josh Campbell Apison, TN Apison, TN -12
16 29 14H Billy Hogan Billy Hogan Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 13
17 25 43 Garrett Loyd Garrett Loyd Centre, AL Centre, AL 8
18 24 K6 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 6
19 26 471 Clay Collins Clay Collins Augusta, GA Augusta, GA 7
20 23 5P Jonathan Phillips Jonathan Phillips Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
21 4 22 Robert Pressley Robert Pressley Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -17
22 36 21 Travis Banther Travis Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14
23 31 777 Brandon Parker Brandon Parker Rock Springs, GA Rock Springs, GA 8
24 9 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -15
25 11 7B Scott Boe Scott Boe Ider, AL Ider, AL -14
26 21 19 Austin Banther Austin Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -5
27 6 9 STEVEN COOK STEVEN COOK Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -21
28 15 0 Cade Marshall Cade Marshall Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -13
29 22 69 Rooby Summey Rooby Summey Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -7
30 34 G7 Jason Cook Jason Cook Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 4
31 10 27 Steve Eddington Steve Eddington etowah, TN etowah, TN -21
32 13 22A Jonathan Allen Jonathan Allen Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -19
33 17 117 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -16
34 30 MOO James Ganey Jr James Ganey Jr Childersburg, AL Childersburg, AL -4
35 7 711 John Burger John Burger Chatanooga, TN Chatanooga, TN -28
DNS 2 34 Randy Bailey Randy Bailey Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -

B-HOBBY

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 5 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 3
3 7 31H Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes 4
4 3 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN -1
5 2 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -3
6 4 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -2
7 9 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL 2
8 8 32 Logan Exum Logan Exum Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
9 13 14D Charles Devine Charles Devine Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 4
10 10 104 Chris Williams Chris Williams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
11 12 67 Sam Jones Sam Jones Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 1
12 16 4A Adrian Smith Adrian Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY 4
13 6 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN -7
14 14 3L MORGAN LANEY MORGAN LANEY Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
15 17 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 2
16 15 22R Ray Phillips Ray Phillips Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL -1
17 11 4S Coby Scott Coby Scott Talbott, TN Talbott, TN -6
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
2 5 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 3
3 6 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 3
4 7 31H Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes 3
5 8 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL 3
6 1 4S Coby Scott Coby Scott Talbott, TN Talbott, TN -5
7 2 14D Charles Devine Charles Devine Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -5
8 4 22R Ray Phillips Ray Phillips Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
2 4 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 2
3 6 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN 3
4 3 32 Logan Exum Logan Exum Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -1
5 5 104 Chris Williams Chris Williams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
6 8 67 Sam Jones Sam Jones Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 2
7 9 3L MORGAN LANEY MORGAN LANEY Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
8 2 4A Adrian Smith Adrian Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY -6
9 7 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -2
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 31H Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes 16.140
2 17 6 Blake Broome Blake Broome LEESBURG, AL LEESBURG, AL 16.433
3 5 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.476
4 13 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 16.636
5 9 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 16.739
6 2 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 16.847
7 8 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 16.901
8 3 14D Charles Devine Charles Devine Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 17.105
9 7 22R Ray Phillips Ray Phillips Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL 17.190
10 12 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN 17.214
11 6 32 Logan Exum Logan Exum Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 17.385
12 1 4S Coby Scott Coby Scott Talbott, TN Talbott, TN 17.408
13 16 67 Sam Jones Sam Jones Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 17.422
14 10 104 Chris Williams Chris Williams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 17.625
15 14 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 17.726
16 4 4A Adrian Smith Adrian Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY 17.993
17 11 3L MORGAN LANEY MORGAN LANEY Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 17.993

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

50 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Wayne Risner Wayne Risner Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 2
2 6 10 Isaac Gipson Isaac Gipson Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 4
3 7 65 John Windham John Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 4
4 17 4 Kevin Mckenzie Kevin Mckenzie Jaskson, OH Jaskson, OH 13
5 11 05 Payne Pickles Payne Pickles Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 6
6 21 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 15
7 24 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 17
8 19 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 11
9 20 1G Gary Watson Gary Watson Spanish Fort, AL Spanish Fort, AL 11
10 23 28W John Whisnant John Whisnant Trenton, SC Trenton, SC 13
11 22 74B Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 11
12 18 70 Seth Caudill Jr Seth Caudill Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 6
13 1 1C Cory Gumm Cory Gumm Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -12
14 9 3 Billy Tidwell Billy Tidwell Montivalo, AL Montivalo, AL -5
15 16 54 Brandon Dalton Brandon Dalton Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 1
16 2 35 Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC -14
17 8 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -9
18 10 72 Walker Windham Walker Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -8
19 5 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN -14
20 4 01 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -16
21 12 62 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -9
22 15 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -7
23 14 1A Roger Adkins II Roger Adkins II Rydal, GA Rydal, GA -9
24 13 J7 Josh Childers Josh Childers Ashville, AL Ashville, AL -11
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 05 Payne Pickles Payne Pickles Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 3
2 2 J7 Josh Childers Josh Childers Ashville, AL Ashville, AL -
3 7 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 4
4 3 4 Kevin Mckenzie Kevin Mckenzie Jaskson, OH Jaskson, OH -1
5 6 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
Top 5 transfer
6 10 43 Ronnie Skaggs Ronnie Skaggs Madisonville, KY Madisonville, KY 4
7 11 28M Mike Meyer Mike Meyer Evans, GA Evans, GA 4
8 12 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 4
9 8 28 Lee Hutchinson Lee Hutchinson Prattville, AL Prattville, AL -1
10 5 13H Ryan Harness Ryan Harness Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -5
11 9 441 Brandon Register Brandon Register Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -2
12 14 68 Neal Drummond Neal Drummond Taylorsville, GA Taylorsville, GA 2
13 13 28W John Whisnant John Whisnant Trenton, SC Trenton, SC -
14 15 91 Tyler Booth Tyler Booth Port Saint Lucie, FL Port Saint Lucie, FL 1
15 16 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
16 1 23 Brian Nicholas Brian Nicholas Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -15
8 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 62 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -
2 2 1A Roger Adkins II Roger Adkins II Rydal, GA Rydal, GA -
3 6 54 Brandon Dalton Brandon Dalton Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 3
4 3 70 Seth Caudill Jr Seth Caudill Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
5 7 1G Gary Watson Gary Watson Spanish Fort, AL Spanish Fort, AL 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
7 11 7 Brian Balcom Brian Balcom Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 4
8 12 74B Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 4
9 13 K3 James Klauke James Klauke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 4
10 15 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 5
11 4 13 Blake Gibson Blake Gibson Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -7
12 10 15 Chris Vannausdle Chris Vannausdle Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -2
13 14 24 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
14 9 S6 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -5
15 5 74 Bruce Denman Bruce Denman Lexington, SC Lexington, SC -10

Hot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 1C Cory Gumm Cory Gumm Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 17.567
2 27 35 Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC 17.704
3 17 22 Wayne Risner Wayne Risner Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 17.704
4 38 01 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 17.746
5 36 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 17.753
6 22 10 Isaac Gipson Isaac Gipson Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 17.829
7 11 65 John Windham John Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 17.843
8 33 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.844
9 28 3 Billy Tidwell Billy Tidwell Montivalo, AL Montivalo, AL 17.867
10 34 72 Walker Windham Walker Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 17.905
Top 10 transfer
11 35 23 Brian Nicholas Brian Nicholas Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 17.910
12 10 62 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 17.968
13 13 J7 Josh Childers Josh Childers Ashville, AL Ashville, AL 18.019
14 18 1A Roger Adkins II Roger Adkins II Rydal, GA Rydal, GA 18.038
15 26 4 Kevin Mckenzie Kevin Mckenzie Jaskson, OH Jaskson, OH 18.048
16 12 70 Seth Caudill Jr Seth Caudill Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18.053
17 6 05 Payne Pickles Payne Pickles Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 18.055
18 31 13 Blake Gibson Blake Gibson Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 18.068
19 32 13H Ryan Harness Ryan Harness Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.158
20 9 74 Bruce Denman Bruce Denman Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 18.161
21 2 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 18.165
22 39 54 Brandon Dalton Brandon Dalton Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 18.169
23 4 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.170
24 29 1G Gary Watson Gary Watson Spanish Fort, AL Spanish Fort, AL 18.199
25 20 28 Lee Hutchinson Lee Hutchinson Prattville, AL Prattville, AL 18.211
26 3 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.234
27 8 441 Brandon Register Brandon Register Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 18.324
28 14 S6 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.347
29 19 43 Ronnie Skaggs Ronnie Skaggs Madisonville, KY Madisonville, KY 18.427
30 40 15 Chris Vannausdle Chris Vannausdle Villisca, IA Villisca, IA 18.436
31 21 28M Mike Meyer Mike Meyer Evans, GA Evans, GA 18.445
32 25 7 Brian Balcom Brian Balcom Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 18.467
33 24 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.502
34 15 74B Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 18.513
35 7 28W John Whisnant John Whisnant Trenton, SC Trenton, SC 18.538
36 30 K3 James Klauke James Klauke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 18.680
37 23 68 Neal Drummond Neal Drummond Taylorsville, GA Taylorsville, GA 18.789
38 1 24 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 18.866
39 5 91 Tyler Booth Tyler Booth Port Saint Lucie, FL Port Saint Lucie, FL 19.838
40 41 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 23.635
41 37 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 27.068

PONY

15 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 37 Derek Duggan Derek Duggan Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 4
2 8 P11 Joey Payne Joey Payne Fairmont, GA Fairmont, GA 6
3 2 1 Koty Campbell Koty Campbell Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN -1
4 7 19J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
5 4 27 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
6 6 717 Bobby Wilson Bobby Wilson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
7 3 12E Craig Erwin Craig Erwin Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -4
DNS 1 5 Robert Shaw Robert Shaw Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 27 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 17.583
2 8 P11 Joey Payne Joey Payne Fairmont, GA Fairmont, GA 17.745
3 2 1 Koty Campbell Koty Campbell Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 17.761
4 3 12E Craig Erwin Craig Erwin Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 17.978
5 6 717 Bobby Wilson Bobby Wilson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 18.785
6 1 5 Robert Shaw Robert Shaw Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 19.510
7 7 19J Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 20.043
8 5 37 Derek Duggan Derek Duggan Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 20.043

SUPER LATE MODEL

40 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 1
2 1 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -1
3 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
4 4 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
5 5 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
6 6 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
7 7 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
8 10 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 2
9 9 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -
10 12 51 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
11 8 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -3
12 16 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 4
13 21 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
14 11 32 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -3
15 15 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -
16 20