Boyd's Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Topless Outlaws Series Championship Night!

Topless Outlaws Series Championship Night!

Get your tickets now for the Topless Outlaws Championship Night October 14th! $4,000 To Win....

The 2022 Chase Race Series Returns October 28th

The 2022 Chase Race Series Returns October 28th

Join us Friday September 28th for the 2022 Chase Race Series Championship Night Presented by Vaden Performance at Boyd's Speedway!

Catch All The Racing Action On Boyd'sspeedway.TV

Catch All The Racing Action On Boyd'sspeedway.TV

Can't make it to the Races...No problem...Watch all the Races this Season on Boyd's Speedway TV. Go to www.boydsspeedway.tv

7/1/2022 - Boyd's Speedway

7/1/2022 - Boyd's Speedway

Ringgold, GA

Stars And Stripes 40 Valvoline Iron Man Series

Classes

  • 604 CRATE13 entries
  • BEGINNER9 entries
  • 602 SPORTSMAN19 entries
  • ENDURO11 entries
  • FRONT WHEEL DRIVE9 entries
  • PONY6 entries
  • SUPER LATE MODEL26 entries
    • Iron-Man Late Model Series
  • THUNDER9 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

604 CRATE

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -
2 3 H0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
3 2 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -1
4 4 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
5 6 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
6 5 1 Junior Whitner Junior Whitner Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
7 7 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -
8 10 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 2
9 12 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 3
10 13 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 3
11 11 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
12 8 16 Jason Layne ` Jason Layne ` Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -4
DNS 9 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -

Hot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 14.803
2 6 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 14.974
3 5 H0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.016
4 2 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.048
5 11 1 Junior Whitner Junior Whitner Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.185
6 1 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.238
7 9 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 15.275
8 4 16 Jason Layne ` Jason Layne ` Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.301
9 8 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.321
10 7 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.499
11 10 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 15.586
12 13 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.627
13 3 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.682
All transfer

BEGINNER

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
2 5 C17 Cameron Flowers Cameron Flowers CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 3
3 7 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 4
4 8 7D Daniel Johnston Daniel Johnston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 4
5 2 R1 Drew Hickman Drew Hickman Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -3
6 6 17B Andrew Borders Andrew Borders Adairsville, GA Adairsville, GA -
7 4 09 Justin Howard Justin Howard Elijay, GA Elijay, GA -3
8 3 J7 Jaykob Hawkins Jaykob Hawkins Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -5
9 9 42 Logan Reed Logan Reed -

Hot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 15.740
2 9 R1 Drew Hickman Drew Hickman Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.820
3 4 J7 Jaykob Hawkins Jaykob Hawkins Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 15.897
4 7 09 Justin Howard Justin Howard Elijay, GA Elijay, GA 15.935
5 5 C17 Cameron Flowers Cameron Flowers CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 16.041
6 3 17B Andrew Borders Andrew Borders Adairsville, GA Adairsville, GA 16.291
7 6 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 16.302
8 1 7D Daniel Johnston Daniel Johnston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.388
9 2 42 Logan Reed Logan Reed 16.443
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 C17 Cameron Flowers Cameron Flowers CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 15.431
2 9 R1 Drew Hickman Drew Hickman Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.760
3 6 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.786
4 7 09 Justin Howard Justin Howard Elijay, GA Elijay, GA 15.916
5 4 J7 Jaykob Hawkins Jaykob Hawkins Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 16.075
6 1 7D Daniel Johnston Daniel Johnston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.306
7 3 17B Andrew Borders Andrew Borders Adairsville, GA Adairsville, GA 16.417
8 2 42 Logan Reed Logan Reed 16.489
9 8 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 16.489

602 SPORTSMAN

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Jake Green Jake Green 1
2 4 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 2
3 1 12B Jeremy Broome Jeremy Broome Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -2
4 5 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
5 3 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA -2
6 9 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 3
7 8 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 1
8 10 9C Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 2
9 7 V51 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -2
10 11 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
11 13 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA 2
12 14 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
13 16 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan 3
14 15 X12 Tommy Taylor Tommy Taylor Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN 1
15 19 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 4
16 17 1 Dustin Dickson Dustin Dickson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
17 18 20B Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
18 12 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -6
DNS 6 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -

Hot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 12B Jeremy Broome Jeremy Broome Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.133
2 12 41 Jake Green Jake Green 15.141
3 5 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 15.158
4 14 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 15.246
5 15 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.348
6 3 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.380
7 11 V51 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.502
8 17 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 15.521
9 8 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.532
10 13 9C Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 15.595
11 4 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 15.616
12 18 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 15.636
13 2 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA 15.712
14 10 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.747
15 6 X12 Tommy Taylor Tommy Taylor Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN 15.769
16 1 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan 15.876
17 16 1 Dustin Dickson Dustin Dickson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.942
18 7 20B Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.947
19 9 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 16.134
All transfer

ENDURO

100 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 26 Braxton Coffman Braxton Coffman Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 6
2 2 21 Travis Banther Travis Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
3 9 18 Austin Banther Austin Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 6
4 8 83X BIlly Smith Jr BIlly Smith Jr Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 4
5 1 626 Nathan Cooper Nathan Cooper Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -4
6 4 1 Josh Painter Josh Painter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -2
7 10 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
8 3 117 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -5
9 5 7 Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -4
10 6 R13 Zachery Roderick Zachery Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -4
11 11 069 Shaun Gasaway Shaun Gasaway Hixson, TN Hixson, TN -

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
2 2 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
3 3 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
4 8 45 Anthony Singleton Anthony Singleton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 4
5 5 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
6 7 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
7 6 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -1
8 9 23 Patrick Duffey Patrick Duffey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
9 4 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -5

Hot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 17.905
2 9 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 17.995
3 2 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.044
4 5 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 18.230
5 6 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.352
6 1 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 18.662
7 3 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 18.674
8 8 45 Anthony Singleton Anthony Singleton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 18.803
9 7 23 Patrick Duffey Patrick Duffey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 19.961
All transfer

PONY

15 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3D Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
2 3 50 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
3 2 12E Craig Erwin Craig Erwin Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -1
4 4 18 Jeremy Cross Jeremy Cross Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
5 6 7 Marlon Burtz Marlon Burtz Talkin Rock, GA Talkin Rock, GA 1
6 5 4 Danny Burnette Danny Burnette Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -1

Hot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 3D Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 16.838
2 2 12E Craig Erwin Craig Erwin Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 17.762
3 5 50 Landon Franklin Landon Franklin Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 17.940
4 4 18 Jeremy Cross Jeremy Cross Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 18.095
5 3 4 Danny Burnette Danny Burnette Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 18.192
6 1 7 Marlon Burtz Marlon Burtz Talkin Rock, GA Talkin Rock, GA 24.229
All transfer

SUPER LATE MODEL

40 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 2
2 2 1 Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
3 6 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 3
4 1 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -3
5 14 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 9
6 20 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 14
7 4 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -3
8 10 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
9 7 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -2
10 5 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN -5
11 16 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 5
12 17 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 5
13 13 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -
14 12 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL -2
15 8 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -7
16 18 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 2
17 11 16S JT Seawright JT Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -6
18 24 31 Tim Thorton Tim Thorton Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 6
19 21 10 Tommy Taylor Tommy Taylor Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN 2
20 9 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -11
21 19 31H Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -2
22 22 11H Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
23 26 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 3
24 25 83 Chuck Christopher Chuck Christopher Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
25 15 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -10
26 23 33C Canon Cochran Canon Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -3

Qualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 15.164
2 1 32M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 15.335
3 8 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 15.350
4 3 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15.400
5 6 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 15.458
6 10 16S JT Seawright JT Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 15.474
7 2 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 15.542
8 11 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.722
9 9 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 15.899
10 5 31H Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.928
11 12 10 Tommy Taylor Tommy Taylor Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN 15.939
12 13 33C Canon Cochran Canon Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.090
13 4 83 Chuck Christopher Chuck Christopher Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 16.139
All transfer

Qualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1 Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.088
2 2 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.134
3 13 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 15.387
4 11 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 15.418
5 7 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.461
6 8 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL 15.544
7 3 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 15.555
8 4 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 15.560
9 9 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 15.621
10 1 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 15.723
11 5 11H Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.812
12 12 31 Tim Thorton Tim Thorton Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 15.822
13 10 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.335
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 14.781
2 17 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 14.886
3 15 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.952
4 19 1 Vic Hill Vic Hill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 14.993
5 26 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 15.022
6 8 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 15.045
7 6 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 15.188
8 5 31H Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.234
9 24 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 15.237
10 3 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15.258
11 9 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 15.286
12 25 31 Tim Thorton Tim Thorton Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 15.318
13 14 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 15.318
14 1 32M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 15.347
15 20 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.353
16 2 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 15.361
17 12 10 Tommy Taylor Tommy Taylor Lascassas, TN Lascassas, TN 15.402
18 18 11H Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.430
19 22 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 15.447
20 4 83 Chuck Christopher Chuck Christopher Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 15.510
21 16 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 15.534
22 21 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsen, AL Gadsen, AL 15.659
23 23 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.663
24 11 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.709
25 13 33C Canon Cochran Canon Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.718
26 10 16S JT Seawright JT Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 15.767

THUNDER

15 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 104 Chris Williams Chris Williams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
2 4 10 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 2
3 3 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
4 5 66 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
5 1 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -4
6 8 49M Jon McDaniel Jon McDaniel Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 2
7 7 98 Daniel Parker Daniel Parker -
DNS 6 3W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
DNS 9 223 Malachi Yarger Malachi Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
6 Laps

Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 4 104 Chris Williams Chris Williams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 2
3 3 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
4 5 10 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
5 9 66 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 4
6 1 3W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -5
7 7 98 Daniel Parker Daniel Parker -
8 6 49M Jon McDaniel Jon McDaniel Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -2
9 8 223 Malachi Yarger Malachi Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -1
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 104 Chris Williams Chris Williams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 17.392
2 3 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 17.467
3 2 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.860
4 9 66 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 17.897
5 5 10 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 17.918
6 1 3W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 18.060
7 7 98 Daniel Parker Daniel Parker 18.101
8 6 49M Jon McDaniel Jon McDaniel Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 18.999
9 8 223 Malachi Yarger Malachi Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 19.821

Championship Points

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Lily Qualls carrying the Flag
Pre- Race Podcast
National Anthem Flag Carried by Dustin Skiles and Jordan Sims
Pre- Race Interview
Motocross at Boyds Speedway first event
Motocross at Boyds Speedway
Rock Auto
SS Auto Repair
WG Warren  Griffin
Vaden Powertrain
Chattanooga Auto Parts
First Bank
KRC Power Steering
Langley Roofing
Medical Misty
Mt View Chrystler
VP Race Fuels
Shortys Shock Service